introbk
Elementary Staff
Zane Trace Local Schools
P: 740-775-1304 / F: 740-775-2092
Susan Congrove, Principal, E-Mail / Ext. 1115
Tami. Wiget, Secretary, E-Mail / Ext. 1114
Stacey Tyler, Guidance Counselor, E-Mail / Ext. 2156
Mrs. Heskett, Nurse, E-Mail / Ext. 2153
KINDERGARTEN
Beth Gallagher, E-Mail / Ext. 2137
Katie Gilmore, E-Mail / Ext. 2138
Pat McRay, E-Mail / Ext. 2136
Hugette Miller, E-Mail / Ext. 2134
Rachel Ream, E-Mail / Ext. 2135
Renee Stephens, E-Mail / Ext. 2132

FIRST GRADE

Kim Branson, E-Mail / Ext. 2109
Leah Davis, E-Mail / Ext. 2110
Kelly Delong, E-Mail / Ext. 2111
Andrea Oyer, E-Mail / Ext. 2108

SECOND GRADE
Jolene Jarrell, E-Mail / Ext. 2103
Lisa Mathis, E-Mail / Ext. 2102
Christal Mercer, E-Mail / Ext. 2105
Emily Stauffer, E-Mail / Ext. 2100
Colleen Wilson, E-Mail / Ext. 2101

LIBRARY
Regina Virgin, E-Mail / Ext. 2062

PHYSICAL EDUCATION
Kim Lashley, E-Mail / Ext. 2152

SPECIAL EDUCATION COORDINATOR
Robin Ayres, E-Mail / Ext. 2266

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Kristin Davis, E-Mail / Ext. 2144
THIRD GRADE
Kendra Grimm, E-Mail / Ext. 2123
Jillian Manson, E-Mail / Ext. 2122
Kady Graves, E-Mail / Ext. 2130
Leah Weaver, E-Mail / Ext. 2126
David Zeigler, E-Mail / Ext. 2124

FOURTH GRADE
Lori Berry, E-Mail / Ext. 2236
Beth Downs, E-Mail / Ext. 2237
Jami Garrison, E-Mail / Ext. 2232
April McGuire, E-Mail / Ext. 2238
Patti Stiltner, E-Mail / Ext. 2235

INTERVENTIONISTS
Teresa Johnston, E-Mail / Ext. 2121
Tara Miller, E-Mail / Ext. 2234
Carrie Wilhelm, E-Mail / Ext. 2112
Emilie Graffis, E-Mail / Ext. 2131

MUSIC
Melissa Hoffhines, E-Mail / Ext. 2118

PSYCHOLOGIST
Linda Ford, E-Mail / Ext. 2231
Susan Congrove, Principal
E-Mail / Ext. 1115

Tami. Wiget, Secretary
E-Mail / Ext. 1114

Dana Myers, Guidance Counselor
E-Mail / Ext. 2156

Mrs. Heskett, Nurse
E-Mail / Ext. 2153

KINDERGARTEN
Beth Gallagher
E-Mail / Ext. 2137

Katie Gilmore
E-Mail / Ext. 2138

Pat McRay
E-Mail / Ext. 2136

Hugette Miller
E-Mail / Ext. 2134

Rachel Ream
E-Mail / Ext. 2135

Renee Stephens
E-Mail / Ext. 2132

FIRST GRADE

Kim Branson
E-Mail / Ext. 2109

Leah Davis
E-Mail / Ext. 2110

Kelly Delong
E-Mail / Ext. 2111

Andrea Oyer
E-Mail / Ext. 2108

Colleen Wilson
E-Mail / Ext. 2113

SECOND GRADE
Jolene Jarrell
E-Mail / Ext. 2103

Lisa Mathis
E-Mail / Ext. 2102

Christal Mercer
E-Mail / Ext. 2105

Emily Stauffer
E-Mail / Ext. 2100
LIBRARY
Regina Virgin
E-Mail / Ext. 2062

PHYSICAL EDUCATION
Kim Lashley
E-Mail / Ext. 2152

SPECIAL EDUCATION COORDINATOR
Robin Ayres
E-Mail / Ext. 2266

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Kristin Davis
E-Mail / Ext. 2144

THIRD GRADE
Kendra Grimm
E-Mail / Ext. 2123

Jillian Manson
E-Mail / Ext. 2122

Kady Graves
E-Mail / Ext. 2130

Leah Weaver
E-Mail / Ext. 2126

David Zeigler
E-Mail / Ext. 2124

FOURTH GRADE
Lori Berry
E-Mail / Ext. 2236

Beth Downs
E-Mail / Ext. 2237

Jami Garrison
E-Mail / Ext. 2232

April McGuire
E-Mail / Ext. 2238

Patti Stiltner
E-Mail / Ext. 2235
INTERVENTIONISTS
Teresa Johnston
E-Mail / Ext. 2121

Tara Miller
E-Mail / Ext. 2234

Carrie Wilhelm
E-Mail / Ext. 2112

Emilie Graffis
E-Mail, / Ext. 2131

MUSIC
Melissa Hoffhines
E-Mail / Ext. 2118

ART
Brandi Harmon
E-Mail / Ext. 2253

PSYCHOLOGIST
Pam Derringer
E-Mail / Ext. 2231
Zane Trace Local Schools
Home of the Pioneers
Zane Trace on Facebook
twitter on facbook